Utilities 


Administration 

210 Military Trail
Jupiter, FL 33458

(561) 741-2270

(561) 747-5634


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Barnes, Amanda Assistant Director of Utilities (561) 741-2270
Brown, David Director of Utilities (561) 741-2270
George, Brittany Special Projects Coordinator (561) 741-2270
Harding, Lee GIS Manager (561) 741-2361
Marangos, Jennifer Temp - Employee (561) 741-2361
Molina, Mark Utility Engineering Technician (561) 741-2742
Montemayor, Steven Utilities Engineer (561) 741-2710
Wagner, Brad Senior Engineer (561) 741-2589
Walker, Wayne GIS Specialist (561) 741-2298
Offices, Water Plant Water Plant Offices (561) 741-2601

Customer Service 

(561) 741-2300

(561) 741-2539



Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Allen, Tiffany Customer Service Representative, Senior (561) 741-2357
Booker, Sarah Customer Service Representative, Senior (561) 741-2275
Clark, Dawn Financial Operations Manager (561) 741-2272
Brown, Corey Customer Service Representative (561) 746-2210
Corritori, Nancy Customer Service Representative (561) 741-2360
Guzman, Jenna Customer Service & Billing Manager (561) 741-2363
Kerfoot, Lacey Customer Service Representative, Senior (561) 741-2277
Martek, Cynthia Customer Service Representative (561) 741-2300
McCleary, Robin Utility Customer Services Coordinator (561) 741-2300
Parsons, Jon Billing Analyst (561) 741-2271
Sanders, Travis Utilities Accountant I (561) 741-2264
Walters, Diana Customer Service Representative (561) 741-2658

Stormwater Management 

3133 Washington Street
Jupiter, FL 33458

(561) 741-2705


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Rotar, David Utility Services Manager (561) 741-2705
Robertson, Haley Administrative Specialist I (561) 741-2706
Wofford, Gennifer Administrative Specialist I (561) 741-2711

Utility Field 

3133 Washington St.
Jupiter, FL 33458

(561) 741-2705


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Barrett, James Utility Worker II (561) 741-2705
Barrientos, Frank Utility Worker II (561) 741-2705
Carroll, Rodney Utility Worker Supervisor (561) 741-2713
Castillo, Orlando Utility Worker I (561) 741-2705
Cibotti, Derick Utility Worker I (561) 741-2705
Craft, Chris Utility Worker Coordinator (561) 741-2723
DelBene, Greg Utility Field Representative (561) 741-2357
Gaddis, John Utility Services Manager (561) 741-2702
Isham, Mike Utility Worker I (561) 741-2705
Johnson, Chris Utility Worker II (561) 741-2705
Kerestes, Brian Utility Worker II (561) 741-2705
Koprivich, Shawn Utility Worker I (561) 741-2705
Kreidler, Shane Utility Worker Coordinator (561) 741-2704
Mallon, Justin Utility Field Representative (561) 741-2357
McAllister, Jeff Utility Worker Coordinator (561) 741-2705
McClelland, Charles Utility Worker I (561) 741-2705
Radice, Steven Utilities Field Representative 561-741-2705
Thompson, Chris Utility Worker I (561) 741-2705
Wilson, Henry Utility Field Representative (561) 741-2357

Water Plant Operations 

17403 S. Central Blvd.
Jupiter, FL 33458

(561) 741-2601


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Aldrich, Douglas Water Plant Operator C (561) 741-2609
Burg, Austin Process Controls Technician (561) 741-2707
Cantor, Mark Water Plant Operator A (561) 741-2606
Christian, Andrew SCADA Systems Analyst (561) 741-2640
DiCuia, Tony Water Plant Operator Trainee (561)741-2609
Doherty, Jeff Water Plant Operator Trainee (561) 741-2609
Dudak, Bill Water Plant Operator A (561) 741-2676
Fogel, Tony Chief Water Plant Operator (561) 741-2603
Glazer, Stephen Process Controls Coordinator (561) 741-2630
Houtz, Michael Water Plant Operator A (561) 741-2629
Jurczak, Paul Utilities Facilities Manager (561) 741-2602
Keys, Heather Administrative Specialist II (561) 741-2601
Kuhner, Larry Process Controls Technician (561) 741-2641
Lanham, Jeffrey Water Plant Operator A (561) 741-2604
Levitz, David Utilities Electrician (561) 741-2601
McKenzie, Chris Maintenance Supervisor (561) 741-2605
Mitrovich, Paul Water Plant Operator C (561) 741-2609
Podbeusek, Jody Water Plant Operator C (561) 741-2609
Reid, Daniel Water Plant Operator (561) 741-2609
Saathoff, Jay Water Plant Operator Trainee (561) 741-2609
Saccoccio, Nick Water Plant Operator Trainee (561) 741-2609
Schulze, Gary Water Plant Operator C (561) 741-2609
Sharples, Gary Water Plant Operator B (561) 741-2609
Sweade, Stephen Water Plant Operator A (561) 741-2609
Talabac, Scott Water Plant Operator Trainee (561) 741-2601
Tatum, Craig Water Plant Operator B (561) 741-2609
Tress, Larry Utilities Electrician (561) 741-2601
Wakefield, Jessica Utilities Laboratory Technician (561) 741-2745
Walker, Anthony Water Plant Operator A (561) 741-2629
Welcer, James Water Plant Operator B (561) 741-2601
Wilder, Rebecca Water Quality & Compliance Specialist (561) 741-2635